Exfo Light Source FLS-600

FLS-600 Light Source is designed for first-class versatility—it offers laser and LED models, as well as various wavelength options.

Key features

  • Up to three singlemode wavelengths (1310 nm, 1550 nm, and 1490 nm or 1625 nm) on a single port, or four wavelengths
  • Error-free, time-saving test features
  • Controlled multimode launching output
  • EF Ready: use with external launch mode conditioner for EF-compliant multimode results

Over view

Post Your Requirement

[]
1 Step 1
Your Nameyour full name
Contact No
Your Message
0 /
Previous
Next